until we ship warehouse goods.
+49 208 - 777247 0

Kontakt

Deutschland+49 208 - 777247 0

United Kingdom0044 - 203 - 80858 - 32

Frankreich0033 - 1 - 763600 - 38

Spanisch0034 - 91 - 18757 - 97

Cisco compatible Transceivers, DAC, AOC and Fiber Patch Cables

SFP3131EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM3

starting from 7,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
» Details
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM3
SFP3131EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM3

starting from 7,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM4
SFP3131FUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM4

starting from 7,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM5
SFP3131GUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM5

starting from 9,20 € *
384 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Single-mode
SFP3131BUM

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Single-mode

starting from 11,39 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC OM3
SFP3132EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC OM3

starting from 7,10 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC OM3
SFP3232EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC OM3

starting from 6,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST OM3
SFP3133EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST OM3

starting from 8,80 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot OM4
SFP8181FUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot OM4

starting from 14,62 € *
144 Piece
In Stock
SFP5252FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B

starting from 56,41 € *
471 Piece
In Stock
» Details
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM3
SFP5141EUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM3

starting from 48,68 € *
232 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5141FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM4

starting from 55,57 € *
346 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xSC Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5142FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xSC Breakout Cable OM4

starting from 53,89 € *
59 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xST Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5143FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xST Breakout Cable OM4

starting from 59,93 € *
33 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xLC Duplex Breakout Cable OM5
SFP5541GUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xLC Duplex Breakout Cable OM5

starting from 99,08 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 7 Working Days
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B
SFP5252FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B

starting from 56,41 € *
471 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 16 Cores Type B
SFP5454FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 16 Cores Type B

starting from 85,58 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 15 Working Days
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM5 16 Cores Type B
SFP5454GUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM5 16 Cores Type B

starting from 91,79 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 15 Working Days
Receive special offers & news via newsletter.