until we ship warehouse goods.
+49 208 - 777247 0

Kontakt

Deutschland+49 208 - 777247 0

United Kingdom0044 - 203 - 80858 - 32

Frankreich0033 - 1 - 763600 - 38

Spanisch0034 - 91 - 18757 - 97

Cisco compatible Transceivers, DAC, AOC and Fiber Patch Cables

Cisco SFP-25G-SR compatible BlueOptics SFP28 BO27Q856S1D
SFP-25G-SR-BO

Cisco SFP-25G-SR compatible BlueOptics SFP28 BO27Q856S1D

94,99 € *
480 Piece
In Stock
Cisco SFP-25G-LR compatible BlueOptics SFP28 BO27Q13610D
SFP-25G-LR-BO

Cisco SFP-25G-LR compatible BlueOptics SFP28 BO27Q13610D

269,99 € *
35 Piece
In Stock
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible BlueOptics SFP BO05C856S5D
GLC-SX-MMD-BO

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible BlueOptics SFP BO05C856S5D

23,94 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M-BL

Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN QSFP28 DAC SC282701L1M26

129,99 € *
202 Piece
In Stock
» Details
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN DAC SFP28...
SFP-H25G-CU1M-BL

Cisco SFP-H25G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN DAC SFP28 SC272701Q1M30

49,99 € *
361 Piece
In Stock
Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN QSFP28 DAC...
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M-BL

Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN QSFP28 DAC SC282701L1M26

129,99 € *
202 Piece
In Stock
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN DAC QSFP
QSFP-H40G-CU1M-BL

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN DAC QSFP

64,99 € *
174 Piece
In Stock
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible BlueLAN DAC SFP+...
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-BL

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible BlueLAN DAC SFP+ SC353501J1M30

29,99 € *
495 Piece
In Stock
Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC-10M compatible BlueOptics AOC QSFP28...
QSFP-100G-AOC-10M-BO

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC-10M compatible BlueOptics AOC QSFP28 BO282803L10M

559,99 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 7 Working Days
Cisco SFP-25G-AOC10M compatible BlueOptics AOC SFP28...
SFP-25G-AOC10M-BO

Cisco SFP-25G-AOC10M compatible BlueOptics AOC SFP28 BO272703Q10M

254,99 € *
2 Piece
In Stock
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M compatible BlueOptics AOC QSFP...
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-BO

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M compatible BlueOptics AOC QSFP BO252503K10M

289,99 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 7 Working Days
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M compatible BlueOptics AOC SFP+...
SFP-10G-AOC10M-BO

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M compatible BlueOptics AOC SFP+ BO353503J10M

94,99 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 7 Working Days
SFP3131EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM3

starting from 7,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
» Details
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM3
SFP3131EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM3

starting from 7,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM4
SFP3131FUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM4

starting from 7,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM5
SFP3131GUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC OM5

starting from 9,20 € *
473 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Single-mode
SFP3131BUM

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Single-mode

starting from 11,39 € *
308 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC OM3
SFP3132EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC OM3

starting from 7,10 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC OM3
SFP3232EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC OM3

starting from 6,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST OM3
SFP3133EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST OM3

starting from 8,80 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot OM4
SFP8181FUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot OM4

starting from 14,62 € *
150 Piece
In Stock
SFP5252FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B

starting from 56,41 € *
351 Piece
In Stock
» Details
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM3
SFP5141EUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM3

starting from 48,68 € *
212 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5141FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM4

starting from 55,57 € *
370 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xSC Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5142FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xSC Breakout Cable OM4

starting from 53,89 € *
61 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xST Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5143FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xST Breakout Cable OM4

starting from 59,93 € *
33 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xLC Duplex Breakout Cable OM5
SFP5541GUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xLC Duplex Breakout Cable OM5

starting from 99,08 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 7 Working Days
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B
SFP5252FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B

starting from 56,41 € *
351 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 16 Cores Type B
SFP5454FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 16 Cores Type B

starting from 85,58 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 15 Working Days
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM5 16 Cores Type B
SFP5454GUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM5 16 Cores Type B

starting from 91,79 € *
Arriving soon
Article has to be manufactured
Shipping time: 15 Working Days
Receive special offers & news via newsletter.