until we ship warehouse goods.
+49 208 - 777247 0

Kontakt

Deutschland+49 208 - 777247 0

United Kingdom0044 - 203 - 80858 - 32

Frankreich0033 - 1 - 763600 - 38

Spanisch0034 - 91 - 18757 - 97

400G Solutions

BlueOptics offers complete solutions for next generation 400G networks. QSFP-DD, QSFP28, SFP28 available from stock.

Read more

BlueOptics Fiber Patch Cable

LC, SC, ST and E2000 Patch Cords with OM2, OM3, OM4 or SM G.652.D Fiber up to 50 Meters.

Read more

CNA Solutions

CBO offers a large portfolio of CNA cards under BlueLAN. From stock - test now!

Read more

Fast shipping

Goods from stock and shipping until 16:00 allows fast access to CBO products.

BO28L859S1D

BlueOptics QSFP28 Transceiver 850nm 100GBASE-SR4 100M

from
149,98 € *
Arriving soon
In Stock
Delivery time: 7 Working Days
» Go to item
BlueOptics QSFP28 Transceiver 1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10KM
BO28L13610D

BlueOptics QSFP28 Transceiver 1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10KM

from
699,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics SFP28 Transceiver 850nm 25GBASE-SR 100 Meter
BO27Q856S1D

BlueOptics SFP28 Transceiver 850nm 25GBASE-SR 100 Meter

from
63,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics SFP28 Transceiver 1310nm 25GBASE-LR 10KM
BO27Q13610D

BlueOptics SFP28 Transceiver 1310nm 25GBASE-LR 10KM

from
109,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 10GBASE-SR 300 Meter
BO35J856S3D

BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 10GBASE-SR 300 Meter

from
33,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10GBASE-LR 10KM
BO35J13610D

BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10GBASE-LR 10KM

from
49,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-T 30 Meter
BO08J78S6

BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-T 30 Meter

from
169,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics SFP Transceiver 850nm 1000BASE-SX 550 Meter
BO05C856S5D

BlueOptics SFP Transceiver 850nm 1000BASE-SX 550 Meter

22,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueLAN Direct Attach Cable 25GBASE-CR SFP28 1 Meter
SC272701Q1M30

BlueLAN Direct Attach Cable 25GBASE-CR SFP28 1 Meter

from
49,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueLAN Direct Attach Cable 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP28 /4xSFP28...
SC282701L1M26

BlueLAN Direct Attach Cable 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP28 /4xSFP28 1 Meter

from
119,98 € *
885 Piece
In Stock
BlueLAN QSFP Direct Attach Cable 40GBASE-CR4 1 Meter
SC252501K1M30

BlueLAN QSFP Direct Attach Cable 40GBASE-CR4 1 Meter

64,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueLAN Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1 Meter
SC353501J1M30

BlueLAN Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1 Meter

from
29,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Active Optical Cable SFP28 25GBASE-SR 10 Meter
BO272703Q10M

BlueOptics Active Optical Cable SFP28 25GBASE-SR 10 Meter

from
169,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Active Optical Cable QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 10 Meter
BO252503K10M

BlueOptics Active Optical Cable QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 10 Meter

from
279,98 € *
957 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Active Optical Cable SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Meter
BO353503J10M

BlueOptics Active Optical Cable SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Meter

from
84,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
SFP3131EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Multi-mode OM3

from
7,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
» Go to item
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Multi-mode OM3
SFP3131EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Multi-mode OM3

from
7,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Multi-mode OM4
SFP3131FUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Multi-mode OM4

from
7,98 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Multi-mode OM5
SFP3131GUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Multi-mode OM5

from
9,20 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC/LC-APC Single-mode
SFP3131BUM

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC/LC-APC Single-mode

from
12,26 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Multi-mode OM3
SFP3132EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Multi-mode OM3

from
7,10 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC Multi-mode OM3
SFP3232EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC Multi-mode OM3

from
6,60 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Multi-mode OM3
SFP3133EUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Multi-mode OM3

from
8,80 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot...
SFP8181FUK

BlueOptics Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Uniboot-LC Uniboot Multi-mode OM4

from
14,62 € *
1000+ Piece
In Stock
SFP5252FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B

from
56,41 € *
941 Piece
In Stock
» Go to item
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM3
SFP5141EUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM3

from
48,68 € *
168 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5141FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xLC Breakout Cable OM4

from
55,57 € *
692 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xSC Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5142FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xSC Breakout Cable OM4

from
53,89 € *
37 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xST Breakout Cable OM4
SFP5143FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/4xST Breakout Cable OM4

from
59,93 € *
23 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xLC Duplex Breakout Cable OM5
SFP5541GUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xLC Duplex Breakout Cable OM5

from
99,08 € *
Arriving soon
In Stock
Delivery time: 15 Working Days
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B
SFP5252FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B

from
56,41 € *
941 Piece
In Stock
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 16 Cores Type B
SFP5454FUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM4 16 Cores Type B

from
85,58 € *
Arriving soon
In Stock
Delivery time: 15 Working Days
BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM5 16 Cores Type B
SFP5454GUKB

BlueOptics Fiber MPO Trunk Cable OM5 16 Cores Type B

from
91,79 € *
Arriving soon
In Stock
Delivery time: 15 Working Days