until we ship warehouse goods.
+49 208 - 777247 0

Kontakt

Deutschland+49 208 - 777247 0

United Kingdom0044 - 203 - 80858 - 32

Frankreich0033 - 1 - 763600 - 38

Spanisch0034 - 91 - 18757 - 97

MPO-ST 16 Cores

(4 Items)
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xST Duplex Breakout Cable OM3 Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 88,26 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xST Duplex Breakout Cable OM4 Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 97,40 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xST Duplex Breakout Cable OM5 Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 109,83 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MPO/8xST Duplex Breakout Cable G.657.A1 Single-mode Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 99,50 € *
Receive special offers & news via newsletter.