until we ship warehouse goods.
+49 208 - 777247 0

Kontakt

Deutschland+49 208 - 777247 0

United Kingdom0044 - 203 - 80858 - 32

Frankreich0033 - 1 - 763600 - 38

Spanisch0034 - 91 - 18757 - 97

MTP-MTP 12 Cores

(12 Items)
BlueOptics Fiber MTP TrunkCable OM3 12 Cores Type A Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 110,35 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP TrunkCable OM3 12 Cores Type B Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 110,35 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP TrunkCable OM3 12 Cores Type C Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 108,83 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type A Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 114,25 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type B Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 110,78 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable OM4 12 Cores Type C Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 110,78 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable OM5 12 Cores Type A Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 119,53 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable OM5 12 Cores Type B Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 113,42 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable OM5 12 Cores Type C Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 113,42 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable Single-mode 12 Cores Type A Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 142,53 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable Single-mode 12 Cores Type B Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 142,53 € *
BlueOptics Fiber MTP Trunk Cable Single-mode 12 Cores Type C Please select an option to display stock status and delivery time.
starting from 142,53 € *
Receive special offers & news via newsletter.