until we ship warehouse goods.
+49 208 777247-0
Status: Not available
We are available for you from 08:00 to 18:00 today.
Our time:
Your time:
We will be available for you again in
hours.

 
Kontakt

Deutschland 0208 - 777 247 - 0

Frankreich 0033 - 1 - 763600 - 38

Spanisch 0034 - 91 - 18757 - 97

Mail info@cbo-it.de

0
0,00 €
Close list
Total: 0,00 €

OEM

Optical Transceivers


Transceiver


Optical transceivers for data and telecom usage for the realization of Ethernet, Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH applications, etc. Available in different form factors (SFP, SFP+, QSFP, QSFP28 and others) for several distances and bandwidths of up to 100G..


Read more...




Direct Attach Cable


Direct Attach Kabel


Twinax (copper) cable solution for short connections of hardware within racks or adjacent racks. Available in different lengths and diverse variants (with SFP+, QSFP, SFP28 or QSFP28, etc.) for bandwidths of up to 100G.


Read more...

Fiber Patch Cord


Glasfaser


Fiber-optic connection cable for multi-mode (OM3 & OM4) and (G.652.D OS2) single-mode fiber-optic lines with low input loss and high return loss. Available in various lengths and versions with LC, SC, ST or E2000 fiber connector.



Read more...




TP Patch cable


TP Patchkabel


Twisted pair connection cable with RJ45 connector for the linking of hardware in copper technology based networks. Available in various categories (Cat 5e, Cat 6, Cat 6a), colors and lengths for data transmissions of all bandwidths.


Read more...